Home
About
Faculty
Institutes
Facilities
Recruitment
Faculty
Members of CAS and CAE
Distinguished Young Scholar
Ten Thousand Talent Program
Professor
Complete list
Classification according to the Institute
Post Doctor
Classification according to the Institute
Name:
AIOFM
IPP
IIM
ISSP
HFML
IAMT
CMPT
ITBAE
INEST
HFITI
RNTCH
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS
Name
Subject
Research institute
Chenbo Xie
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Dong Liu
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Fan Chengyu
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Haoyu Wu
Atmospheric Physics and Atmospheric Environment
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Huaqiao Gui
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Minguang Gao
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Ruizhong Rao
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Shenyu Qiu
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Shizhi Yang
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Shunxing Hu
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Tianshu Zhang
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Weining Yi
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Weng Ningquan
Atmospheric Physics and Atmospheric Environment
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Wenqing Liu
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Xiaobing Sun
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Xiaoming Gao
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Xiaoqin Liu
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Xiaoqing Wu
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Yunjie Zhang
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Zhiben Gong
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Zirao Li
Optics
Anhui Institute of Optics and Fine Mechanics
Name
Subject
Research institute
Bojiang Ding
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Juan Huang
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Yiyun Huang
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institute of Plasma Physics
Guoqiang Li
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Jiangang LI
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Yadong Li
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Yunfeng Liang
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Zhimin LIU
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institute of Plasma Physics
Bo Lyu
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institute of Plasma Physics
Youwen SUN
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Baonian Wan
Plasma Physics
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS
Yuanxi Wan
Institute of Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Huazhong Wang
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institute of Plasma Physics
Bin Wu
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Zhenwei Wu
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Songtao Wu
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institute of Plasma Physics
Nong Xiang
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Yuanlai Xie
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institute of Plasma Physics
Liuwei Xu
Institute of Plasma Physics
Yanping Zhao
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Deng Zhou
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Ming Zhuang
Plasma Physics
Institute of Plasma Physics
Name
Subject
Research institute
Changlong Jiang
Control Science and Engineering
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Deyi Kong
Control Science and Engineering
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Zuchang Ma
Pattern recognition and intelligent system
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Liangtu Song
Control Science and Engineering
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Bing-Yu Sun
Control Science and Engineering
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Rujing Wang
Control Science and Engineering
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Zhenyang Wang
Materials Physics and Chemistry
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Liangbao Yang
Control Science and Engineering
Institute of Intelligent Machines
Name
Subject
Research institute
Weiping Cai
Condensed Matter Physics
Institute of Solid State Physics
Jianming Dai
Materials Physics and Chemistry
Institute of Solid State Physics
Qianfeng Fang
Condensed Matter Physics
Institute of Solid State Physics
Guang Tao FEI
Materials Physics and Chemistry
Institute of Solid State Physics
Peng Tong
Condensed Matter Physics
Institute of Solid State Physics
Xianlong Wang
Condensed Matter Physics
Institute of Solid State Physics
Name
Subject
Research institute
Wenge Chen
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Xianhui Chen
Condensed Matter Physics
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Zhengrong Ouyang
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Fei Shen
Control Science and Engineering
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Zhaosheng Wang
Condensed Matter Physics
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Yimin Xiong
Condensed Matter Physics
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Xiaoping Yang
Condensed Matter Physics
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Zhang Lei
Condensed Matter Physics
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Yuheng Zhang
Condensed Matter Physics
High Magnetic Field Laboratory
Name
Subject
Research institute
Rongchuan Wang
Control Science and Engineering
Institude of Advanced Manufacturing Technology
Xiaodong Ye
Control Science and Engineering
Institude of Advanced Manufacturing Technology
Name
Subject
Research institute
Yannan CHU
Optics
Center of Medical Physics and Technology
Zhiyou Fang
Biophysicy
Center of Medical Physics and Technology
Hai Li
Systems Medicine
Center of Medical Physics and Technology
Mina Peng
Center of Medical Physics and Technology
Name
Subject
Research institute
Jun Wang
Biophysics
Institude of Technical Biology & Agriculture Engineering
Yuejin Wu
Biophysics
Institude of Technical Biology & Agriculture Engineering
Name
Subject
Research institute
Taosheng Li
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institude of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology
Shuifa Shen
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institude of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology
Jianye Wang
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institude of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology
Yican Wu
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institude of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology
Jie Yu
Nuclear Energy Science and Engineering
Institude of Nuclear Energy Safety Technology
Name
Subject
Research institute
Ji Li
Control Science and Engineering
Institude of Technoligy Innovation
Name
Subject
Research institute
Runxin Niu
Control Science and Engineering
Institute of Applied Technology
Xingyou Tian
Condensed Matter Physics
Institute of Applied Technology
Ling Wang
Plasma Physics
Institute of Applied Technology
Mingtai Wang
Materials Physics and Chemistry
Institute of Applied Technology
Name
Subject
Research institute
Guoqing Deng
Optics
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS
Guangli Kuang
Plasma Physics
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS
Xiaodong Li
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS
Changhao Liang
Condensed Matter Physics
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS
Haibo Tan
Optics
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS
Yingjian Wang
Optics
Administrative Offices of CASHIPS